Schedule
12:00am
12:30am
Danger Force
Minyak Attack
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Danger Force
Street Fightin'
CC
DV
2:00am
4:00am
Go Fish!
Go Fish!
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Wayside
Pull My Pigtail/ Class Cow
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Wayside
Meet The Pets/oh, Great Leader
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Monkey Me, Monkey You / Best Invention Ever
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Scaredy Squirrel
Pranks For Nothing / Fist Full Of Quarters
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Rock, Paper, Scissors
Papers Secret Weapon/The Sled Hill
CC
10:30am
11:00am
The Patrick Star Show
Bubble Bass Reviews/Patrick's Prison Pals
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Big Nate
The Curse of the Applewhites
CC
12:00pm
2:00pm
Shrek the Third
Shrek the Third
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Megamind Rules!
THE VILLAINOUSE ORIGIN OF MR.DONUT
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Patrick Star Show
Bubble Bass Reviews/Patrick's Prison Pals
CC
4:00pm
6:00pm
Shrek
Shrek
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:00pm
Shrek the Third
Shrek the Third
CC
DV
8:00pm
10:00pm
Shrek the Third
Shrek the Third
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
The Hardy Boys
The Drop
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Next Step
I Can Do That
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
The Next Step
Another Suitcase in Another Hall
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Danger Force
Chapa Phone Home
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Danger Force
Uncle Hambone
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Next Step
I Can Do That
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Next Step
Another Suitcase in Another Hall
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Braceface
The Divorce Thing
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Braceface
Take That
CC
4:00am
5:00am
Junior Chef Showdown
This Bread Will Make You Challah
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
That's Sal, Folks! / Cloudy with a Chance of Clouds
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Scaredy Squirrel
Children Of The Acorn / Awaken The Stacker
CC
DV
10:00am
12:00pm
Penguins of Madagascar
Penguins of Madagascar
CC
DV
12:00pm
2:00pm
Space Jam
Space Jam
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Barbie: It Takes Two
Race To The Finish
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Monster High
Food Fight/Unfinished Brain-ness
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Popularity Papers
Livin’ On A Dare
CC
DV
4:00pm
6:00pm
Penguins of Madagascar
Penguins of Madagascar
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:00pm
Space Jam
Space Jam
CC
DV
8:00pm
10:00pm
Space Jam
Space Jam
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
The Hardy Boys
In Plain Sight
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Next Step
I Dreamed a Dream
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
The Next Step
Never Had A Friend Like Me
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Danger Force
New School Who Dis?
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Danger Force
Class Action Heroes
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Next Step
I Dreamed a Dream
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Next Step
Never Had A Friend Like Me
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Braceface
Twenty Four Hours
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Braceface
Driving Miss Sharon
CC
4:00am
5:00am
Top Chef: Family Style
Chill Factor
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Wayside
Meet The Pets/oh, Great Leader
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Scaredy Squirrel
Way Of The Fishlips / Golden Paddle
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Gotta Piñata / Your Fish Is My Command
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Best and Bester
Cactus Sitting/Disaster of Hole 2
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Scaredy Squirrel
Way Of The Fishlips / Golden Paddle
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Ollie's Pack
Hollie Monitor/Sister Save Me
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Super Wish
WishWarf / The Amazing Maze
CC
DV
10:40am
11:05am
The 3 Amigonauts
Amigobraves /Hamburger Helper
CC
DV
11:05am
11:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Gotta Piñata / Your Fish Is My Command
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:25pm
Best and Bester
Cactus Sitting/Disaster of Hole 2
CC
DV
1:25pm
1:50pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Way Of The Fishlips / Golden Paddle
CC
DV
1:50pm
2:15pm
Ollie's Pack
Hollie Monitor/Sister Save Me
CC
DV
2:15pm
2:45pm
Super Wish
WishWarf / The Amazing Maze
CC
DV
2:45pm
3:00pm
Best and Bester
Cactus Sitting
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Really Loud House
Spelling and Doorbelling
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Popularity Papers
A Very Middle School Scandal
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Next Step
Today For You, Tomorrow For Me
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Next Step
Journey To The Past
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Next Step
I Can Do That
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Next Step
Another Suitcase in Another Hall
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Really Loud House
Spelling and Doorbelling
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Popularity Papers
A Very Middle School Scandal
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Undercover High
Inventions & Itching Powder
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
The Walking Tread
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Pick A Puppy
Morris - Just Add Water
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Pick A Puppy
Zeimer - Puppy Puppy Revolution
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Danger Force
Wedding of the Trentury
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Danger Force
Trojan Force
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Next Step
Today For You, Tomorrow For Me
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Next Step
Journey To The Past
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
The Next Step
I Can Do That
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
The Next Step
Another Suitcase in Another Hall
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Wayside
Meet The Pets/oh, Great Leader
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Wayside
Honors Class/ Cabbage My Boy
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Wayside
Mascot Madness/ He Is It
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Scaredy Squirrel
Luck Be A Penny / How To Succeed in Groceries
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
So I Married a Watermelon / The Shelbourne Identity
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Best and Bester
Get the Hump/Sing for your Supper
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Scaredy Squirrel
Luck Be A Penny / How To Succeed in Groceries
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Ollie's Pack
Chancy Rancy/The Monsters V. Ollie Allen
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Super Wish
24 Carrot Gold / Pass the Parcel
CC
DV
10:40am
11:05am
The 3 Amigonauts
Lanes of Glory / Why So Uptitan?
CC
DV
11:05am
11:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
So I Married a Watermelon / The Shelbourne Identity
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:25pm
Best and Bester
Get the Hump/Sing for your Supper
CC
DV
1:25pm
1:50pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Luck Be A Penny / How To Succeed in Groceries
CC
DV
1:50pm
2:15pm
Ollie's Pack
Chancy Rancy/The Monsters V. Ollie Allen
CC
DV
2:15pm
2:45pm
Super Wish
24 Carrot Gold / Pass the Parcel
CC
DV
2:45pm
3:00pm
Best and Bester
Disaster of Hole 2
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:00pm
Jetsons & WWE: Robo-WrestleMania!, The
Jetsons & WWE: Robo-WrestleMania!, The
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Young Dylan
Renaissance Man
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Young Dylan
Between a Roach and a Hard Place
CC
DV
9:00pm
11:00pm
Jetsons & WWE: Robo-WrestleMania!, The
Jetsons & WWE: Robo-WrestleMania!, The
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Pick A Puppy
Smith - The Dog Show
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Pick A Puppy
Forrest- Swimming With Barks
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Danger Force
We Did A Bad Thing
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Danger Force
The Force Returns Part 1
CC
DV
2:00am
4:00am
Jetsons & WWE: Robo-WrestleMania!, The
Jetsons & WWE: Robo-WrestleMania!, The
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Braceface
The Pickford Project
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Braceface
Miami Vice
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Wayside
Best Friendzzz/kindergarten King
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day / Suggestion Box Blues
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Appreciate This! / She's a Shoe-In
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Best and Bester
The Big Game/Get Your Skate On
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day / Suggestion Box Blues
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Ollie's Pack
History Of Portshill/Trio's a Crowd
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Super Wish
Under the Rainbow / Don't Cave
CC
DV
10:40am
11:05am
The 3 Amigonauts
Sack Attack/Say Achoo
CC
DV
11:05am
11:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Appreciate This! / She's a Shoe-In
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:25pm
Best and Bester
The Big Game/Get Your Skate On
CC
DV
1:25pm
1:50pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day / Suggestion Box Blues
CC
DV
1:50pm
2:15pm
Ollie's Pack
History Of Portshill/Trio's a Crowd
CC
DV
2:15pm
2:45pm
Super Wish
Under the Rainbow / Don't Cave
CC
DV
2:45pm
3:00pm
Best and Bester
Get the Hump
CC
DV
6:00pm
9:00pm
The Karate Kid
The Karate Kid
CC
DV
9:00pm
12:00am
The Karate Kid
The Karate Kid
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Danger Force
The Force Returns Part 2
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Danger Force
Big Dynomite
CC
DV
2:00am
5:00am
The Karate Kid
The Karate Kid
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Wayside
Myron Vs. Normy/ Age Of Aquarium
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Scaredy Squirrel
Tubtastic Tuo / Mrs. Nestor’s Mother’s Momma
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Lobster Claus is Coming to Town, Part 1 & 2
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Best and Bester
Get Shirty/This Solves Nothing
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Scaredy Squirrel
Tubtastic Tuo / Mrs. Nestor’s Mother’s Momma
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Ollie's Pack
The Chosening/Crush It Ollie
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Super Wish
The Big 1-0 / Enter the Hee-Roar
CC
DV
10:40am
11:05am
The 3 Amigonauts
Hot Dog Day Afternoon / School of Rock
CC
DV
11:05am
11:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Lobster Claus is Coming to Town, Part 1 & 2
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Power Play with the Casagrandes/Room for Improvement with the Casagrandes
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:25pm
Best and Bester
Get Shirty/This Solves Nothing
CC
DV
1:25pm
1:50pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Tubtastic Tuo / Mrs. Nestor’s Mother’s Momma
CC
DV
1:50pm
2:15pm
Ollie's Pack
The Chosening/Crush It Ollie
CC
DV
2:15pm
2:45pm
Super Wish
The Big 1-0 / Enter the Hee-Roar
CC
DV
2:45pm
3:00pm
Best and Bester
Sing For Your Supper
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Power Play with the Casagrandes/Room for Improvement with the Casagrandes
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:00pm
Go Fish!
Go Fish!
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Popularity Papers
Livin’ On A Dare
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Popularity Papers
A Very Middle School Scandal
CC
DV
9:00pm
11:00pm
Go Fish!
Go Fish!
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Pick A Puppy
Wagger - A Loving New Home
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Pick A Puppy
Crawford - Big Breeds Big Decision
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Danger Force
Guardians of the Ponytail
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Danger Force
Miles Sells His Soul
CC
DV
2:00am
4:00am
Go Fish!
Go Fish!
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
6teen
Awake The Wyatt Within
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
6teen
Unhappy Anniversary
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Wayside
Channel Kidsatter/ The Elevator
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Scaredy Squirrel
A Sticky Situation / Cowlicked
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
When I Was Your Age / Flint's Biggest Flup
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Barbie: It Takes Two
It Takes Two
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
TrollsTopia
Dance Plants/Mini Mini Golf
CC
9:50am
10:15am
Croods Family Tree
Daddy Daughter Day
CC
10:15am
10:40am
The Mighty Ones
Clickety Clacks/Rocksy's Thing
CC
10:40am
11:05am
Jurassic World: Camp Cretaceous
Chaos Theory
CC
11:05am
11:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
When I Was Your Age / Flint's Biggest Flup
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Face the Music with the Casagrandes/Pranks for the Memories with the Casagrandes
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:25pm
Best and Bester
Rock-a-Bye Besty/Shake or Break
CC
DV
1:25pm
1:50pm
Scaredy Squirrel
A Sticky Situation / Cowlicked
CC
DV
1:50pm
2:15pm
Ollie's Pack
Ollie Doubles Down/The Great Grade Grab
CC
DV
2:15pm
2:45pm
Super Wish
Mega Mini Mayhem / Wrap it Up
CC
DV
2:45pm
3:00pm
Best and Bester
The Big Game
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Megamind Rules!
ROACH HARD: WITH A VENGEANCE
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Transformers: Earthspark
Disarmed
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Face the Music with the Casagrandes/Pranks for the Memories with the Casagrandes
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:00pm
The Lego Ninjago Movie
The Lego Ninjago Movie
CC
DV
9:00pm
11:00pm
The Lego Ninjago Movie
The Lego Ninjago Movie
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Pick A Puppy
Golds - Heartfelt Rescue
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Pick A Puppy
Higgins - Shiloh's Choice
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Danger Force
SwellMelonFest
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Danger Force
Hey, Where's Schwoz?
CC
DV
2:00am
4:00am
Mission Yeti
Mission Yeti
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Wayside
Channel Kidsatter/ The Elevator
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Wayside
Mad Hot/ Mamaland Blues
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
The Science of the Toot / Mr. Stressup
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Scaredy Squirrel
Water Damage / Life Saver
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Rock, Paper, Scissors
Birthday Police/Paper's Big Lie
CC
10:30am
11:00am
The Patrick Star Show
The Patrick Show Cashes In/The Star Games
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Big Nate
The Big Freeze
CC
12:00pm
2:30pm
The Lego Batman Movie
The Lego Batman Movie
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Megamind Rules!
ROACH HARD: WITH A VENGEANCE
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Patrick Star Show
The Patrick Show Cashes In/The Star Games
CC
4:00pm
6:00pm
The Lego Ninjago Movie
The Lego Ninjago Movie
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:30pm
The Lego Batman Movie
The Lego Batman Movie
CC
DV
8:30pm
11:00pm
The Lego Batman Movie
The Lego Batman Movie
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Next Step
Perfect for You
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
The Next Step
My Philosophy
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Danger Force
Dumber Force
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Danger Force
Don’t Go In There!
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Next Step
Perfect for You
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Next Step
My Philosophy
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Braceface
The Good Life
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Braceface
The Election
CC
4:00am
5:00am
Junior Chef Showdown
Use Your Noodle
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Virtu-Earl Reality / Hair We Go Again
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Scaredy Squirrel
Who's Your Paddy / Snerd Envy
CC
DV
10:00am
12:00pm
Dr. Seuss' The Lorax
Dr. Seuss' The Lorax
CC
DV
12:00pm
2:00pm
The Lego Movie
The Lego Movie
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Barbie: It Takes Two
It Takes Two
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Monster High
Case of the Moondays/Portrait of a Monster
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Popularity Papers
A Very Middle School Scandal
CC
DV
4:00pm
6:00pm
Dr. Seuss' The Lorax
Dr. Seuss' The Lorax
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:00pm
The Lego Movie
The Lego Movie
CC
DV
8:00pm
10:00pm
The Lego Movie
The Lego Movie
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
The Hardy Boys
What Happened in Bridgeport
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
The Next Step
When I Grow Up
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
The Next Step
The Movie In My Mind
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Danger Force
Bose’s Birthday Party
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Danger Force
Ray Forgives
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Next Step
When I Grow Up
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Next Step
The Movie In My Mind
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Braceface
Angels Amoung Us
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Braceface
The Secret
CC
4:00am
5:00am
Top Chef: Family Style
Look and Siwa I Did!
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Wayside
Principal Of Principals/teachers' Parent Conference
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Scaredy Squirrel
Dreamweaver/ Chili Con Scaredy
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Einstein's Moustache/Power Struggle
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Best and Bester
Tenta-Flakes/Boss Level
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Scaredy Squirrel
The Coast is Fear / The Madness of King Nut Bar
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Ollie's Pack
Ollie's Monster Club/Ollie's Shadow
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Super Wish
La Mordida / End of Happy Land of Birthdays
CC
DV
10:40am
11:05am
The 3 Amigonauts
Demolition Kirbie/Flowers for Dumples
CC
DV
11:05am
11:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Einstein's Moustache/Power Struggle
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:25pm
Best and Bester
Tenta-Flakes/Boss Level
CC
DV
1:25pm
1:50pm
Scaredy Squirrel
The Coast is Fear / The Madness of King Nut Bar
CC
DV
1:50pm
2:15pm
Ollie's Pack
Ollie's Monster Club/Ollie's Shadow
CC
DV
2:15pm
2:45pm
Super Wish
La Mordida / End of Happy Land of Birthdays
CC
DV
2:45pm
3:00pm
Best and Bester
Get Your Skate On
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Really Loud House
Some Buddy To Love
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Popularity Papers
Peer Review
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Next Step
I Dreamed a Dream
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Next Step
Never Had A Friend Like Me
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Next Step
Perfect for You
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Next Step
My Philosophy
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Really Loud House
Some Buddy To Love
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Popularity Papers
Peer Review
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Undercover High
Pop Stars & Egyptians
CC
10:30pm
11:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
N is for Neutral?
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Pick A Puppy
Stoop - Tom Finds A Friend
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Pick A Puppy
Collins - Rescuers All Over
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Danger Force
The Battle for Swellview Part 1
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Danger Force
The Battle for Swellview Part 2
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Next Step
I Dreamed a Dream
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Next Step
Never Had A Friend Like Me
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
The Next Step
Perfect for You
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
The Next Step
My Philosophy
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Wayside
Principal Of Principals/teachers' Parent Conference
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Wayside
Rat In Shining Armor/ Mrs. Gorf
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Wayside
Todd Falls In Love/ French Fried
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Scaredy Squirrel
The Coast is Fear / The Madness of King Nut Bar
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Brentonium/Penguipocalypse
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Best and Bester
Stage Struck / Ball Count
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Scaredy Squirrel
There is no “I” in Groceries / When Thugs Attack
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Ollie's Pack
Slice Of Life/Goodnight, Sleep Fright
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Super Wish
Which Digit Did it / Ultimate Musical Chairs
CC
DV
10:40am
11:05am
The 3 Amigonauts
The Fast Food and the Furious / The Amigonettes
CC
DV
11:05am
11:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Brentonium/Penguipocalypse
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:25pm
Best and Bester
Stage Struck / Ball Count
CC
DV
1:25pm
1:50pm
Scaredy Squirrel
There is no “I” in Groceries / When Thugs Attack
CC
DV
1:50pm
2:15pm
Ollie's Pack
Slice Of Life/Goodnight, Sleep Fright
CC
DV
2:15pm
2:45pm
Super Wish
Which Digit Did it / Ultimate Musical Chairs
CC
DV
2:45pm
3:00pm
Best and Bester
Get Shirty
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:00pm
Bee Movie
Bee Movie
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Young Dylan
Build It and They Will Flow
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Young Dylan
No Camping, No Problem
CC
DV
9:00pm
11:00pm
Bee Movie
Bee Movie
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Pick A Puppy
Mesly - Three's Not A Crowd
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Pick A Puppy
Harding - A Real Puppy
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Danger Force
The Danger Force Awakens
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Danger Force
Ray Goes Cray
CC
DV
2:00am
4:00am
Bee Movie
Bee Movie
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Braceface
The Dissection Connection
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Braceface
Whose Life is it, Anyway?
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Wayside
Music Lessons/a Todd And Bull Story
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Scaredy Squirrel
There is no “I” in Groceries / When Thugs Attack
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Dance Fish Move Dance/Sonny with a Chance of Disappointment
CC
DV
9:00am
9:25am
Best and Bester
Bucket Pants / A Best Too Far
CC
DV
9:25am
9:50am
Scaredy Squirrel
Camp and Consequences / Fairweather Squirrel
CC
DV
9:50am
10:15am
Ollie's Pack
Ollie In The House/The Ollie Files
CC
DV
10:15am
10:40am
Super Wish
Slumber Blunder / Who's Afraid of the Big Bad Balloon
CC
DV
10:40am
11:05am
The 3 Amigonauts
For a Few Dumples More /Evil Has A Name
CC
DV
11:05am
11:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Dance Fish Move Dance/Sonny with a Chance of Disappointment
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:25pm
Best and Bester
Bucket Pants / A Best Too Far
CC
DV
1:25pm
1:50pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Camp and Consequences / Fairweather Squirrel
CC
DV
1:50pm
2:15pm
Ollie's Pack
Ollie In The House/The Ollie Files
CC
DV
2:15pm
2:45pm
Super Wish
Slumber Blunder / Who's Afraid of the Big Bad Balloon
CC
DV
2:45pm
3:00pm
Best and Bester
This Solves Nothing
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:00pm
Matilda
Matilda
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Really Loud House
What's a Mother to Redo
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Really Loud House
Little-ol-lady-whoooo Has Talent
CC
DV
9:00pm
11:00pm
Matilda
Matilda
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Pick A Puppy
Action Jackson - 101
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Pick A Puppy
Graceland - 103
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Danger Force
Say My Name
CC
DV