Schedule

Wed
Sep 12
Thu
Sep 13
Fri
Sep 14
Sat
Sep 15
Sun
Sep 16
Mon
Sep 17
Tue
Sep 18
Wed
Sep 19
Thu
Sep 20
Fri
Sep 21
Sat
Sep 22
Sun
Sep 23
Mon
Sep 24
Timezone
12:00am
2:15am
Night at the Museum 3
Night at the Museum 3
CC
2:15am
2:30am
Game On
Art for Art's Sake
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Gas Or Fail
CC
3:00am
3:30am
The Dork Knight Returns
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
MeGo The Freakish Robot
CC
4:00am
4:30am
No Ifs, Ands, or But-ers
CC
4:30am
5:00am
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Larry the Floor Manager/Man Ray Returns
CC
5:30am
6:00am
No Pictures, Please/Stuck on the Roof
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Where There's A Gil There's a Way/Embarrass-Brent
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Kick the Bucket List/Party Down
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Fed Up/Shell Shock
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Pulp Friction/Pets Peeved
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Barnacle Face / Pet Sitter Pat
CC
8:30am
9:00am
House Sittin' for Sandy / Smooth Jazz at Bikini Bottom
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Total Eclipse of the Golden Heart
CC
9:30am
10:00am
The Last Dragon
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Where There's A Gil There's a Way/Embarrass-Brent
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Flint Land/Your Dad is My Dad
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Bawk to the Future/Hairy Christmas
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
In Space, Norman Can Hear You Scream/Area Fifty-Tree
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Joey in da House!/Art Attack
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Total Eclipse of the Golden Heart
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
The Last Dragon
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Your Days Are Num Num Numbered / Zhus the Boss
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
Zhu Land
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Where There's A Gil There's a Way/Embarrass-Brent
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Flint Land/Your Dad is My Dad
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Bubble Trouble / The Way of the Sponge
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
The Krabby Patty That Ate Bikini Bottom / Bubble Buddy Returns
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Teacher’s Union/Head Poet’s Anxiety
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Potty Mouth/"L" is for Love
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
No Ifs, Ands, or But-ers
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
The Odd Couple vs. Gruesome Twosome
CC
7:00pm
9:00pm
Madagascar
Madagascar
CC
DV
9:00pm
11:00pm
Madagascar
Madagascar
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s3 - 51
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s3 - 52
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Madagascar
Madagascar
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Thundermans
Better Off Wed
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Hour of Power Part 1
CC
3:00am
3:30am
A Knight's Tail
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
Trip Steals The Jet
CC
4:00am
4:30am
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Harpers for President
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Barnacle Face / Pet Sitter Pat
CC
5:30am
6:00am
House Sittin' for Sandy / Smooth Jazz at Bikini Bottom
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Totally Tall Tales/Flint's Fabulous Future
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Relative Chaos
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Out of the Picture/Room with a Feud
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Back Out There/Spell it Out
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Restraining SpongeBob/Fiasco
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Are You Happy Now / Planet of the Jellyfish
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Game of Phones
CC
9:30am
10:00am
The Foz Who Saved Lotus Night
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Totally Tall Tales/Flint's Fabulous Future
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Have Yourself a Sardiney Little Christmas
CC
11:00am
11:30am
The Good, The Bad and the UD, pt 1/The Good, The Bad and the UD, pt 2
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Cool Hand Norm/Sunny Daze
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Show Me The Buddy/ No Sleep Till
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Game of Phones
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
The Foz Who Saved Lotus Night
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Happy Bounciversary/ Say It Don't Spray It
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
Home Run Hamsters/Chip Off The Old Chunk
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Totally Tall Tales/Flint's Fabulous Future
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Have Yourself a Sardiney Little Christmas
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Free Samples / Home Sweet Rubble
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Karen 2 0 / Inspongeiac
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Fool's Paradise/Job Insecurity
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
ARGGH! You For Real?/Garage Banned
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Saturday Night Lies
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Sisters on a Roll vs. Synergy Skaters
CC
7:00pm
9:00pm
Lilo & Stitch
Lilo & Stitch
CC
9:00pm
11:00pm
Lilo & Stitch
Lilo & Stitch
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 27
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 28
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Lilo & Stitch
Lilo & Stitch
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Thundermans
Ditch Perfect
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Hour of Power Part 2
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Parent Teacher Knight
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
Scared Tripless
CC
4:00am
4:30am
Mall In The Family
CC
4:30am
5:00am
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Restraining SpongeBob/Fiasco
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Are You Happy Now / Planet of the Jellyfish
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Einstein's Moustache/Power Struggle
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Change of Heart/Health Kicked
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Lynn-er Takes All/Future Tense
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Yes Man/Friend or Faux
CC
8:00am
8:30am
High Sea Diving/Bottle Burglars
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures
Life Can Be A Dream
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Heart of Stone
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Monster Hunt
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Einstein's Moustache/Power Struggle
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Brentonium/Penguipocalypse
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Smarten Up Chuck / Ultimate Chuck
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The Dentalist / Maid in Cedar Hills
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Pig Hero Fix / So Wrong It’s Right
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Heart of Stone
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Monster Hunt
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Walter-Gate/Janitor Day
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
Goldfish Fingers/Skate-lebrity
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Einstein's Moustache/Power Struggle
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Brentonium/Penguipocalypse
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
My Leg!/Ink Lemonade
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Patnocchio/ChefBob
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
No Laughing Matter/No Spoilers
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Deal Me Out/Friendzy
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Toddler Invasion
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
A-Team vs. Team Peanut Butter
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Knight in Shining Armor Day
CC
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Everything Wash
CC
8:00pm
10:00pm
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
CC
10:00pm
10:30pm
The Celebrity Setup
CC
10:30pm
11:00pm
The Everything Wash
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 29
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 30
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Nacho Libre
Nacho Libre
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Thundermans
Parks & T-Rex
CC
2:30am
3:00am
JAM Session
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Do the Knight Thing
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
Lost on the Subway
CC
4:00am
4:30am
CC
4:30am
5:00am
CC
5:00am
5:30am
High Sea Diving/Bottle Burglars
CC
5:30am
6:00am
That Sinking Feeling / Karate Star
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Monkey Me, Monkey You / Best Invention Ever
CC
6:30am
7:00am
House Fancy / Krabby Road
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Doodle Dimension/Moving Bubble Bass
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Patnocchio/ChefBob
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Stop Babying Me, Unicorn!/Take a Hike, Unicorn!
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Deal Me Out/Friendzy
CC
9:00am
9:30am
White Hare/Insta-Gran
CC
9:30am
10:00am
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Clone Babies/Flying Spiders
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Heart of Stone
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Monster Hunt
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The Incredible Shrinking SpongeBob/Sportz?
CC
12:00pm
2:00pm
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
High Sea Diving/Bottle Burglars
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Bunny Hunt/Sanitation Insanity
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Deal Me Out/Friendzy
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Fandom Pains/Rita Her Rights
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
City Slickers/Fool Me Twice
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
The Odd Couple vs. Gruesome Twosome
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Sisters on a Roll vs. Synergy Skaters
CC
6:00pm
8:00pm
Beauty and the Beast
Beauty and the Beast
CC
8:00pm
10:00pm
Beauty and the Beast
Beauty and the Beast
CC
10:00pm
10:30pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Discoveries
CC
10:30pm
11:00pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Emotional Rescue
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Some Assembly Required
Flurf
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Some Assembly Required
Wind-Up Robot
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Barnyard
Barnyard
CC
2:00am
4:00am
Barnyard
Barnyard
CC
4:00am
4:30am
She Blinded Him With Science (Bob)
CC
4:30am
5:00am
The Mighty Quad Squad
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Doodle Dimension/Moving Bubble Bass
CC
5:30am
6:00am
All That Glitters / Wishing You Well
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The Science of the Toot / Mr. Stressup
CC
6:30am
7:00am
New Digs / Krabs a la Mode
CC
7:00am
7:30am
My Leg!/Ink Lemonade
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Yeti Krabs/Kenny the Cat
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Kick It, Unicorn!/Stop Stirring the Pot, Unicorn!
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Roadie to Nowhere/A Fridge Too Far
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Selfie Improvement/No Place Like Homeschool
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Deal Me Out/Friendzy
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Texas Weiners/YooHooTube
CC
10:30am
11:00am
The Princess and the Pirate
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Eternal Starshine of the Mage's Mind
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Lost and Found/The Getaway
CC
12:00pm
2:00pm
Beauty and the Beast
Beauty and the Beast
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
Patnocchio/ChefBob
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Cave Dwelling Sponge/The Clam Whisperer
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Spot Returns/The Checkup
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Teacher’s Union/Head Poet’s Anxiety
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Net Gains/Pipe Dreams
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures
Putts for Pups
CC
5:00pm
7:00pm
Ice Age
Ice Age
CC
7:00pm
9:15pm
How To Train Your Dragon
How To Train Your Dragon
CC
9:15pm
9:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants (15 min)
The Nasty Patty
CC
9:30pm
10:00pm
The Everything Wash
CC
10:00pm
10:30pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Game Day
CC
10:30pm
11:00pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Artificial Intelligence
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Some Assembly Required
Greedy Pig
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Some Assembly Required
Stinky Face
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Ice Age
Ice Age
CC
2:00am
4:15am
How To Train Your Dragon
How To Train Your Dragon
CC
4:15am
4:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants (15 min)
All That Glitters
CC
4:30am
5:00am
I want My Mae B. Back
CC
5:00am
5:30am
My Leg!/Ink Lemonade
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Argh / Rock Bottom
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Dance Fish Move Dance/Sonny with a Chance of Disappointment
CC
6:30am
7:00am
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Deal Me Out/Friendzy
CC
7:30am
8:00am
White Hare/Insta-Gran
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Spin the Bottle/There's a Sponge in My Soup
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Larry the Floor Manager/Man Ray Returns
CC
9:00am
9:30am
The Princess and the Pirate
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Eternal Starshine of the Mage's Mind
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Dance Fish Move Dance/Sonny with a Chance of Disappointment
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Sam's Imaginary Friend/Hands Up
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Grown Up Chuck/Chuck Dynasty
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Poultry in Motion/Les Disherables
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Abraham Stinkin/Box O' Norm
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
The Princess and the Pirate
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Eternal Starshine of the Mage's Mind
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Zombie Sleep Over / The No-Kart Race
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
Storming The Cat Castle/Ha Ha Hamster
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Dance Fish Move Dance/Sonny with a Chance of Disappointment
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Sam's Imaginary Friend/Hands Up
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
No Pictures, Please/Stuck on the Roof
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Krabby Patty Creature Feature/Teacher's Pests
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Roadie to Nowhere/A Fridge Too Far
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Selfie Improvement/No Place Like Homeschool
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
A Fiñata Full Of Death Bugs
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Sync or Be Silly vs. Team Blonde
CC
7:00pm
9:00pm
Pinocchio
Pinocchio
CC
9:00pm
11:00pm
Undercover Grandpa
Undercover Grandpa
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 31
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 32
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Pinocchio
Pinocchio
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Thundermans
May Z-Force Be With You
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Green Fingers
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Wish I May, Wish I Knight
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
You Bet Your Bunny
CC
4:00am
4:30am
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Doggy Door Afternoon
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Spin the Bottle/There's a Sponge in My Soup
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Larry the Floor Manager/Man Ray Returns
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Brent Hog Day/Baby Talk
CC
6:30am
7:00am
City Slickers/Fool Me Twice
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Snow Way Out/Snow Way Down
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Lynn-er Takes All/Future Tense
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Patnocchio/ChefBob
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Bunny Hunt/Sanitation Insanity
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Sisters In Arms
CC
9:30am
10:00am
How to Train a Mysticon
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Brent Hog Day/Baby Talk
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Now You See Him/Major Science
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Chuck of the Draw / Paw Enforcement
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Back off, Borkle/Who's on Cursed?
CC
On Now
12:00pm
12:30pm
Ex Mishina/Veggie Tails
CC
Up Next
12:30pm
1:00pm
Sisters In Arms
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
How to Train a Mysticon
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Fur-vivor/Zhuper Girl
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
Wingin' It/ Friendship Friend-zy
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Brent Hog Day/Baby Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Now You See Him/Major Science
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Extreme Sports / Squirrel Record
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Patrick-Man / Gary's New Toy
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Yes Man/Friend or Faux
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
No Laughing Matter/No Spoilers
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Harpers for President
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Love Muffin
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
EJ Grand Slammers vs. Santa Barbara Goldies
CC
7:00pm
9:15pm
Tooth Fairy
Tooth Fairy
CC
9:15pm
11:30pm
Tooth Fairy
Tooth Fairy
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 34
CC
12:00am
2:15am
Tooth Fairy
Tooth Fairy
CC
2:15am
2:30am
Game On
Scary Movie
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Dodging Danger
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Working on the Knight Moves
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
A Reggae Potato Christmas
CC
4:00am
4:30am
Ballet and the Beasts
CC
4:30am
5:00am
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Patnocchio/ChefBob
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Bunny Hunt/Sanitation Insanity
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Something Fishy/Out to FLUNCH
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Legends/Mall of Duty
CC
7:00am
7:30am
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Read Aloud/Not a Loud
CC
8:00am
8:30am
License to Milkshake / Squid Baby
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Little Yellow Book / Bumper To bumper
CC
9:00am
9:30am
The Coronation
CC
9:30am
10:00am
The Mysticons Kid
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Something Fishy/Out to FLUNCH
CC
10:30am
11:00am
The Kid's Got Moxy/The New, New Girl
CC
11:00am
11:30am
No Pain, No Dwayne/Shell Raisers
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Comet and Get It/How to Restrain your Dragon
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Action Jacket-son/Spirit of the Ce(dar)son
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
The Coronation
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
The Mysticons Kid
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Dreams O'Clock/Badge To The Bone
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
Full Groan/ The Shell Game
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Something Fishy/Out to FLUNCH
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Kid's Got Moxy/The New, New Girl
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Patnocchio/ChefBob
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Eek An Urchin/Squid Defence
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
The Crying Dame/Anti-Social
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Teacher’s Union/Head Poet’s Anxiety
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Mall In The Family
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Scream Machine
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Team Toaster vs. Gummy Ninjas
CC
7:00pm
9:00pm
Tooth Fairy 2
Tooth Fairy 2
CC
9:00pm
11:00pm
Tooth Fairy 2
Tooth Fairy 2
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 35
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 36
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Tooth Fairy 2
Tooth Fairy 2
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Thundermans
The Thunder Games Part 1
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Space Invaders Part 1
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Opening Knight
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
Party Crashers
CC
4:00am
4:30am
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Three Men and a Mae B.
CC
5:00am
5:30am
License to Milkshake / Squid Baby
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Little Yellow Book / Bumper To bumper
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Stormwave and Thunderhawk/Squirrels Just Wanna Have Fun
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Potty Mouth/"L" is for Love
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Relative Chaos
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Out of the Picture/Room with a Feud
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Jailbreak/Evil Spatula
CC
8:30am
9:00am
It Came From Goo Lagoon
CC
9:00am
9:30am
An Eye for an Eye
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Heart of Gold
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Stormwave and Thunderhawk/Squirrels Just Wanna Have Fun
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Sardine: The Movie/The Boy Who Cried Robot
CC
11:00am
11:30am
We've Got Spirit/Cedar Hills' Most Wanted
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The Dark Dingo and Possum Pete/Flush Hour Two
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Bawk to the Future/Hairy Christmas
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
An Eye for an Eye
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Heart of Gold
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
If Wishes Were Rainbows/ Deja Zhu
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
A Total Bust A Move/Grand Zhu Zhu Pets Hotel
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Stormwave and Thunderhawk/Squirrels Just Wanna Have Fun
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Sardine: The Movie/The Boy Who Cried Robot
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Safe Deposit Krabs/Plankton's Pet
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Séance Schméance/Don't Look Now
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Deal Me Out/Friendzy
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
April Fools Rules/Cereal Offender
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Trouble With Frittles
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
The Twinadoes vs. Goofy Gamers
CC
7:00pm
9:00pm
Meet the Robinsons
Meet the Robinsons
CC
9:00pm
11:00pm
Meet the Robinsons
Meet the Robinsons
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 37
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 38
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Meet the Robinsons
Meet the Robinsons
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Thundermans
The Thunder Games Part 2
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Space Invaders Part 2
CC
3:00am
3:30am
A Knight at the Roxbury
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
Poison Pie
CC
4:00am
4:30am
A Brief Case of Popularity
CC
4:30am
5:00am
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Jailbreak/Evil Spatula
CC
5:30am
6:00am
It Came From Goo Lagoon
CC
6:00am
6:30am
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Lincoln Loud: Girl Guru/Come Sale Away
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Roughin' It/The Waiting Game
CC
7:30am
8:00am
The Loudest Yard/Raw Deal
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Mermaidman Begins / Plankton's Good Eye
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures
Putts for Pups
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Scourge of the Seven Skies
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Lost and Found
CC
10:00am
10:30am
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Timmy Rockgood/Swallow Fails
CC
11:00am
11:30am
In Space, Norman Can Hear You Scream/Area Fifty-Tree
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Joey in da House!/Art Attack
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
The Good, The Bad and the UD, pt 1/The Good, The Bad and the UD, pt 2
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Scourge of the Seven Skies
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Lost and Found
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Zhu Years Eve/Lookies for Cookies
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
The Pumpkin Whisperers/ Zhuper Zhide Kicks
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Timmy Rockgood/Swallow Fails
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Yeti Krabs/Kenny the Cat
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
My Leg!/Ink Lemonade
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Dance, Dance Resolution/A Fair To Remember
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Pasture Bedtime
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Mystic Mayhem
CC
6:00pm
6:15pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
Donnie’s Gifts
CC
6:15pm
6:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
War and Pizza
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Thunderstruck vs. Girl Power
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
One Magical Knight
CC
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Assistant
CC
8:00pm
10:00pm
Bolt
Bolt
CC
10:00pm
10:30pm
The Everything Wash
CC
10:30pm
11:00pm
The Assistant
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 39
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Autobiography
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Bolt
Bolt
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Thundermans
21 Dump Street
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Double Date Danger
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Knight in Shining Armor Day
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
Nasty Goat
CC
4:00am
4:30am
New Kid on the Block
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Sicky
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Mermaidman Begins / Plankton's Good Eye
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Patty Caper / Planktons Regular
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Einstein's Moustache/Power Struggle
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Wet Painters / Krusty Krab Training
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Patrick's Staycation / Walking The Plankton
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Whale Watching/Krusty Kleaners
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Giddy Up, Unicorn!/Go Away for a Spell, Unicorn!
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Pasture Bedtime
CC
9:00am
9:30am
The Price of Admission/One Flu Over the Loud House
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Lincoln Loud: Girl Guru/Come Sale Away
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Octo-Charlotte/Trouble in Tropikini
CC
10:30am
11:00am
The Princess and the Pirate
CC
11:00am
11:15am
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
Donnie’s Gifts
CC
11:15am
11:30am
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
War and Pizza
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Chum FRICASSee / Super Evil Aquatic Villain Team Up Is Go
CC
12:00pm
2:00pm
Bolt
Bolt
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
House Sittin' for Sandy / Smooth Jazz at Bikini Bottom
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
The Krabby Patty That Ate Bikini Bottom / Bubble Buddy Returns
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Mystic Mayhem
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Linc or Swim/Changing the Baby
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Pasture Bedtime
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Lynn-er Takes All/Future Tense
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
The Odd Couple vs. Gruesome Twosome
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Sisters on a Roll vs. Synergy Skaters
CC
6:00pm
8:15pm
Cinderella (2015)
Cinderella (2015)
CC
8:15pm
10:30pm
Cinderella (2015)
Cinderella (2015)
CC
10:30pm
11:00pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Datastorm
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Mainframe Mayhem
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Some Assembly Required
Rocket with a Pocket
CC
12:00am
1:45am
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
CC
1:45am
3:30am
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
CC
3:30am
4:00am
JoJo Siwa: My World
JoJo Siwa: My World
CC
4:00am
4:30am
Diary of an Angry Quad
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Mission: Un-Quaddable
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Patrick's Staycation / Walking The Plankton
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Wet Painters / Krusty Krab Training
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Brentonium/Penguipocalypse
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Krab Bord / Rock A Bye
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Jellyfishing / Plankton
CC
7:30am
8:00am
The Fishbowl/Married to Money
CC
8:00am
8:30am
March Away, Unicorn!/Bow Out, Unicorn!
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Mystic Mayhem
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Lock 'N Loud/The Whole Picture
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Read Aloud/Not a Loud
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Fish Talker/Wet Doom
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Fear the Spectral Hand
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Age of Dragons
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Chumbucket / Frankendoodle
CC
12:00pm
2:15pm
Cinderella (2015)
Cinderella (2015)
CC
2:15pm
2:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants (15 min)
Krabby Land
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Whale Watching/Krusty Kleaners
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
White Hare/Insta-Gran
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Left in the Dark/Get the Message
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures
Pied Pupper
CC
5:00pm
7:00pm
Ice Age 2: The Meltdown
Ice Age 2: The Meltdown
CC
7:00pm
9:00pm
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
CC
9:00pm
9:30pm
The Everything Wash
CC
9:30pm
10:00pm
The Assistant
CC
10:00pm
10:30pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Network Interference
CC
10:30pm
11:00pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Zombie Army
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Some Assembly Required
The Shnorfs
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Some Assembly Required
Award Show in a Box
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Ice Age 2: The Meltdown
Ice Age 2: The Meltdown
CC
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video