Schedule

Sun
Mar 22
Mon
Mar 23
Tue
Mar 24
Wed
Mar 25
Thu
Mar 26
Fri
Mar 27
Sat
Mar 28
Sun
Mar 29
Mon
Mar 30
Tue
Mar 31
Wed
Apr 1
Thu
Apr 2
Fri
Apr 3
Timezone
12:00am
12:30am
The Trouble With Frittles
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Mouth Candy
CC
1:00am
1:30am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
I Want Candace
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
Quad Court
CC
DV
2:00am
4:00am
Yogi Bear
Yogi Bear
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Trouble With Frittles
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Mouth Candy
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Squiditis / Demolition Doofus
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Treats!!! / For Here Or To Go?
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Go Away Unicorn!
Rap it Up, Unicorn!/Repeat After Me, Unicorn!
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Mayornormal Activity / Flintenstein
CC
DV
7:00am
7:15am
44 Cats
Jungle Cats
CC
7:15am
7:30am
44 Cats
All Meow for Ice Cream
CC
7:30am
8:00am
A Cabin in the Kelp/The Hankering
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Escape from Beneath Glove World
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Friended! with the Casagrandes
CC
9:00am
9:30am
The Casagrandes
V.I.Peeved/Señor Class
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Power Play with the Casagrandes/Room for Improvement with the Casagrandes
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Mustard O' Mine/Shopping List
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
Whale Watching/Krusty Kleaners
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Patnocchio/ChefBob
CC
DV
11:30am
11:45am
LEGO CITY Adventures
Small Carol
CC
11:45am
12:00pm
LEGO CITY Adventures
Last Man Floating
CC
12:00pm
2:00pm
The Croods
The Croods
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Chicken Masked Mystery On Ice
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Chum FRICASSee / Super Evil Aquatic Villain Team Up Is Go
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Good Krabby Name / Move It Or Lose It
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Spin the Bottle/There's a Sponge in My Soup
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Larry the Floor Manager/Man Ray Returns
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Squidwards School For Grown Ups / Oral Report
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Biddy Sitting/Jolly Lodgers
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Escape from Beneath Glove World
CC
6:00pm
8:15pm
The Croods
The Croods
CC
8:15pm
8:30pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Go Away, Corné!
CC
8:30pm
10:30pm
Bruno & Boots: The Wizzle War
Bruno & Boots: The Wizzle War
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Some Assembly Required
My Last Dolly
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s3 - 52
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 27
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Gas Or Fail
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Hour of Power Part 1
CC
1:00am
1:30am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
She Blinded Him With Science (Bob)
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
The Mighty Quad Squad
CC
DV
2:00am
3:45am
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
CC
DV
3:45am
4:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants (15 min)
Who R Zoo?
CC
4:00am
4:30am
Gas Or Fail
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Hour of Power Part 1
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Chum FRICASSee / Super Evil Aquatic Villain Team Up Is Go
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
The Good Krabby Name / Move It Or Lose It
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Go Away Unicorn!
Strut and Turn, Unicorn!/Roll On, Unicorn!
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Ratbirds and Cheesyworms / Junk in the Trunk
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Roadie to Nowhere/A Fridge Too Far
CC
7:30am
8:00am
The Casagrandes
V.I.Peeved/Señor Class
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Tentacle vision / I Heart Dancing
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Growth Spout / Stuck in the Wringer
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Adventures of Kid Danger
Popcorn Monsters/Game of Drones
CC
9:30am
10:30am
The Danger Begins
CC
10:30am
11:00am
The Secret Gets Out
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Tears Of The Jolly Beetle
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Jasper Danger
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
The Bucket Trap
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Henry & the Bad Girl Part 1
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
Henry & the Bad Girl Part 2
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
Some Assembly Required
Dig it Dragon
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Chuck's Choice
Cool Hand Norm/Sunny Daze
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Who You Calling Garbage? / The Ballad of Johnny Sardine
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
House Sittin' for Sandy / Smooth Jazz at Bikini Bottom
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Bubble Trouble / The Way of the Sponge
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
For Bros About to Rock/It's a Loud, Loud, Loud, Loud House
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Toads and Tiaras/Two Boys and a Baby
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Cover Girls/Save the Date
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Secret Room
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
I Dream of Danger
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
High Sea Diving/Bottle Burglars
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
My Leg!/Ink Lemonade
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
One Henry, Three Girls - Part 1
CC
8:30pm
9:00pm
One Henry, Three Girls - Part 2
CC
9:00pm
11:00pm
Spy Kids
Spy Kids
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Max and Shred
The Kickin' Chicken Banana Stack
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Star Falls
The Fall of the Owl
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
iCarly
iWant My Website Back
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Sam & Cat
#NewGoat
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Victorious
Tori & Jade's Play Date
CC
1:30am
2:00am
True Jackson VP
True Concert
CC
2:00am
2:30am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
The Wonderful Wizard of Quads part 2
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
Cementing the Quads' Legacy
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Secret Room
CC
3:30am
4:00am
I Dream of Danger
CC
4:00am
4:30am
The Thundermans
Date Expectations
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Game Shakers
Wet Willy’s Wild Water Park
CC
5:00am
5:30am
High Sea Diving/Bottle Burglars
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
My Leg!/Ink Lemonade
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Go Away Unicorn!
Ready, Set, Go Away, Unicorn!/Can’t Touch This, Unicorn!
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
The Talented Mr. Buttons / The Girl Who Cried Meteor
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Selfie Improvement/No Place Like Homeschool
CC
7:30am
8:00am
City Slickers/Fool Me Twice
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Someone's in the Kitchen with Sandy / The Inside Job
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Greasy Buffoons / Model Sponge
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Adventures of Kid Danger
Sushi Sitter/Cheer Beast
CC
9:30am
10:00am
The Beat Goes On
CC
10:00am
10:30am
One Henry, Three Girls - Part 1
CC
10:30am
11:00am
One Henry, Three Girls - Part 2
CC
11:00am
11:30am
The Time Jerker
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Indestructible Henry: Part 1
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Indestructible Henry: Part 2
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Opposite Universe
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Twin Henrys
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
I Know Your Secret
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
Some Assembly Required
Wreck & Roll
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Chuck's Choice
Show Me The Buddy/ No Sleep Till
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
And The Winner Is…/Bacon Girl
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Krabby Patty That Ate Bikini Bottom / Bubble Buddy Returns
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Restraining SpongeBob/Fiasco
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Attention Deficit/Out On A Limo
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
House Music/A Novel Idea
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Lincoln Loud: Girl Guru/Come Sale Away
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Sister Twister Part 1
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Sister Twister Part 2
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Mustard O' Mine/Shopping List
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Whale Watching/Krusty Kleaners
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Indestructible Henry: Part 1
CC
8:30pm
9:00pm
Indestructible Henry: Part 2
CC
9:00pm
11:00pm
Robin Hood (1973)
Robin Hood (1973)
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Max and Shred
The Crossbone Method College Caper
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Star Falls
The Camping Trip
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
iCarly
iFight Shelby Marx Part 1
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Sam & Cat
#TheBritBrats
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Victorious
The Gorilla Club
CC
1:30am
2:00am
True Jackson VP
The Gift
CC
2:00am
2:30am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
YOCO
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
Dude, Where’s My School?
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Sister Twister Part 1
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Sister Twister Part 2
CC
4:00am
4:30am
The Thundermans
No Country for Old Mentors
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Game Shakers
Demolition Dollhouse
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Mustard O' Mine/Shopping List
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Whale Watching/Krusty Kleaners
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Go Away Unicorn!
Let it Slide, Unicorn!/The Tooth Hurts, Unicorn!
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
So I Married a Watermelon / The Shelbourne Identity
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Net Gains/Pipe Dreams
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Fandom Pains/Rita Her Rights
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Keep Bikini Bottom Beautiful / A Pal for Gary
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Yours Mine and Mine / Kracked Krabs
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Adventures of Kid Danger
The Wahoo Punch Bro/Pink Rocket
CC
9:30am
10:00am
JAM Session
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Henry Danger
Hour of Power
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Dodging Danger
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Double Date Danger
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Space Invaders Part 1
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Space Invaders Part 2
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Gas Or Fail
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
Balloons of Doom
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
Some Assembly Required
Joy Buzzer
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Chuck's Choice
Smarten Up Chuck / Ultimate Chuck
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Invent This! / Princess Kittymittens
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Are You Happy Now / Planet of the Jellyfish
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Free Samples / Home Sweet Rubble
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Roughin' It/The Waiting Game
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
The Loudest Yard/Raw Deal
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Dance, Dance Resolution/A Fair To Remember
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Remember the Crimes
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
The Beginning of the End
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Patnocchio/ChefBob
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Plankton Paranoia/Library Cards
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Live and Dangerous: Part 1
CC
8:30pm
9:00pm
Live and Dangerous: Part 2
CC
9:00pm
11:00pm
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Max and Shred
The Big Dance Hand Plant 360
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Star Falls
The Boys vs the Girls
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
iCarly
iFight Shelby Marx Part 2
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Sam & Cat
#BabysitterWar
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Victorious
Driving Tori Crazy
CC
1:30am
2:00am
True Jackson VP
True Valentine
CC
2:00am
2:30am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & BeyDawnce
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
It’s A Hard Knocks Life
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Remember the Crimes
CC
3:30am
4:00am
The Beginning of the End
CC
4:00am
4:30am
The Thundermans
Secrets Revealed, Part 1
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Game Shakers
Hungry Hungry Hypno
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Patnocchio/ChefBob
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Plankton Paranoia/Library Cards
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Go Away Unicorn!
Dig This, Unicorn!/Disappear, Unicorn!
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
When I Was Your Age / Flint's Biggest Flup
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Teacher’s Union/Head Poet’s Anxiety
CC
7:30am
8:00am
The Mad Scientist/Missed Connection
CC
8:00am
8:30am
The Curse of Bikini Bottom / Squidward in Clarinetland
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
SpongeBob's Last Stand
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Adventures of Kid Danger
Snooze Pods/Sticky Vicky
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Toon In For Danger
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Back To The Danger, Part 1
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Back To The Danger, Part 2
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Saturday Night Lies
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Toddler Invasion
CC
12:00pm
1:00pm
Henry Danger
Henry Danger - Thumb War
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Rubber Duck
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
Up The Stairs!
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
Some Assembly Required
Microphony
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Chuck's Choice
The Dentalist / Maid in Cedar Hills
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Millionaire Monkey / Baby Brent Sitter
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Karen 2 0 / Inspongeiac
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Face Freeze / Glove World R.I.P
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
One of the Boys/A Tattler’s Tale
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
The Price of Admission/One Flu Over the Loud House
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Study Muffin/Homespun
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Captain Drex
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
The Fate of Danger: Part I
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Call the Cops!/Surf N' Turf
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Appointment TV/Karen's Virus
CC
DV
8:00pm
10:00pm
Hercules
Hercules
CC
DV
10:00pm
12:00am
The Good Witch's Family
The Good Witch's Family
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
iCarly
iDate a Bad Boy Part 1
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Sam & Cat
#GoomerSitting
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Victorious
How Trina Got In
CC
1:30am
2:00am
True Jackson VP
Pajama Party
CC
2:00am
3:45am
Born in China
Born in China
CC
DV
3:45am
4:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants (15 min)
Biddy Sitting
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Thundermans
Secrets Revealed, Part 2
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Game Shakers
Breaking Bad News
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Call the Cops!/Surf N' Turf
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Appointment TV/Karen's Virus
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Go Away Unicorn!
This Is Tutu Much, Unicorn!/Get Real, Unicorn!
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Brentonium/Penguipocalypse
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Deal Me Out/Friendzy
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Pasture Bedtime/Shop Girl
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Back to the Past / The Bad Guy Club for Villains
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Chicken Masked Mystery On Ice
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Danger Things
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Whistlin' Susie
CC
10:00am
10:30am
The Great Cactus Con
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Part 1-A New Evil
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Part 2-A New Darkness
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Part 3-A new Hero
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Secret Room
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
I Dream of Danger
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Sister Twister Part 1
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
Sister Twister Part 2
CC
2:00pm
3:00pm
Henry Danger
Henry Danger: The Musical
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Remember the Crimes
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Escape Room
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Game of Phones
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
The Beginning of the End
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Captain Drex
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
The Fate of Danger: Part I
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Fate of Danger: Part II
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Substitute, The
Shaun White
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
All That
1120
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Grill is Gone/The Night Patty
CC
DV
8:00pm
10:00pm
Journey to the Center of the Earth
Journey to the Center of the Earth
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Some Assembly Required
Joy Buzzer
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Some Assembly Required
Unicorpse
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 28
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 29
CC
12:00am
12:30am
iCarly
iDate a Bad Boy Part 2
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Sam & Cat
#ToddlerClimbing
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Victorious
Crazy Ponnie
CC
1:30am
2:00am
True Jackson VP
Little Buddies
CC
2:00am
3:15am
Winnie The Pooh
Winnie The Pooh
CC
DV
3:15am
4:15am
Alpha & Omega: The Legend of the Saw-Toothed Cave
Alpha & Omega: The Legend of the Saw-Toothed Cave
CC
DV
4:15am
4:30am
SpongeBob SquarePants (15 min)
Who R Zoo?
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Game Shakers
Bug Tussle
CC
On Now
5:00am
5:30am
Bubbletown/Girls' Night Out
CC
DV
Up Next
5:30am
6:00am
Squirrel Jelly/The String
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Go Away Unicorn!
Buzz Off, Unicorn!/There's No Escape, Unicorn!
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Sam's Imaginary Friend/Hands Up
CC
DV
7:00am
7:15am
44 Cats
Police Cat in Action
CC
7:15am
7:30am
44 Cats
Campfire Cat Tails
CC
7:30am
8:00am
A Day Without Tears / Summer Job
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
One Coarse Meal / Gary In Love
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Roll Model with the Casagrandes/No Show with the Casagrandes
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Face the Music with the Casagrandes/Pranks for the Memories with the Casagrandes
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Store Wars with the Casagrandes/Lucha Fever with the Casagrandes
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Plankton Paranoia/Library Cards
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
Call the Cops!/Surf N' Turf
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Appointment TV/Karen's Virus
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
It's Pony
Delivery Pony/Magic Annie
CC
12:00pm
2:00pm
The Nut Job
The Nut Job
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:15pm
Power Players
Savage Axel
CC
2:15pm
2:30pm
Power Players
Sarge In Charge
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hello Bikini Bottom!
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
House Fancy / Krabby Road
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
No Pictures, Please/Stuck on the Roof
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
It's Pony
Delivery Pony/Magic Annie
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
The Casagrandes
V.I.Peeved/Señor Class
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
The Fate of Danger: Part II
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
All That
1120
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:00pm
Big Hero 6
Big Hero 6
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Krabby Patty Creature Feature/Teacher's Pests
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Bunny Hunt/Sanitation Insanity
CC
DV
9:00pm
11:00pm
Anne of Green Gables: Fire and Dew
Anne of Green Gables: Fire and Dew
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 30
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 31
CC
12:00am
12:30am
Hour of Power Part 2
CC
12:30am
1:00am
JAM Session
CC
1:00am
1:30am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
Rock 'n' Rules
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
Doggy Door Afternoon
CC
DV
2:00am
4:00am
Legend of the Guardians: Owls of Ga'hoole
Legend of the Guardians: Owls of Ga'hoole
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Hour of Power Part 2
CC
4:30am
5:00am
JAM Session
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Hello Bikini Bottom!
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
House Fancy / Krabby Road
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Go Away Unicorn!
Go Away, Unipox!/Quit Foolin' Around, Unicorn!
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Brent Hog Day/Baby Talk
CC
DV
7:00am
7:15am
44 Cats
Sir Archibald, Gentlecat
CC
7:15am
7:30am
44 Cats
Pinky Paws Rock!
CC
7:30am
8:00am
The Plays the Thing / Rodeo Daze
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Gramma's Secret Recipe / The Cent of Money
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Washed Up/Recipe for Disaster
CC
9:00am
9:30am
The Casagrandes
Flee Market/Copy Can't
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Present Tense/Any Given Sundae
CC
10:00am
10:30am
The Grill is Gone/The Night Patty
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
Bubbletown/Girls' Night Out
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Squirrel Jelly/The String
CC
DV
11:30am
11:45am
LEGO CITY Adventures
Cubs & Robbers
CC
11:45am
12:00pm
LEGO CITY Adventures
Meet Harl Hubbs
CC
12:00pm
2:00pm
Big Hero 6
Big Hero 6
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Penny Foolish / Nautical Novice
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Spongicus / Suction Cup Symphony
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Squid Noir/ScavengerPants
CC
DV
4:00pm
6:00pm
Big Hero 6
Big Hero 6
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:00pm
Toy Story
Toy Story
CC
DV
8:00pm
10:00pm
The Good Witch's Family
The Good Witch's Family
CC
10:00pm
10:30pm
Some Assembly Required
Microphony
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Some Assembly Required
My Last Dolly
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 32
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 33
CC
12:00am
12:30am
Green Fingers
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Dodging Danger
CC
1:00am
1:30am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
Ballet and the Beasts
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
Quaddy-shack
CC
DV
2:00am
3:45am
Garfield: The Movie
Garfield: The Movie
CC
DV
3:45am
4:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants (15 min)
Biddy Sitting
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Green Fingers
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Dodging Danger
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Penny Foolish / Nautical Novice
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Spongicus / Suction Cup Symphony
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Go Away Unicorn!
Go Away, Tune-icorn!/You've Been Flagged, Unicorn!
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Now You See Him/Major Science
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Gown and Out/Breaking Dad
CC
7:30am
8:00am
The Casagrandes
Flee Market/Copy Can't
CC
8:00am
8:30am
The Great Patty Caper
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
That Sinking Feeling / Karate Star
CC
DV
9:00am
10:45am
Toy Story
Toy Story
CC
DV
10:45am
11:00am
SpongeBob SquarePants (15 min)
A Cabin in the Kelp
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Something Fishy/Out to FLUNCH
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Now You See Him/Major Science
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Gown and Out/Breaking Dad
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Treats!!! / For Here Or To Go?
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Go Away, Tune-icorn!/You've Been Flagged, Unicorn!
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Snow Away, Unicorn!/Lead the Way, Unicorn!
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:45pm
Toy Story
Toy Story
CC
DV
3:45pm
4:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePants (15 min)
Biddy Sitting
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chum FRICASSee / Super Evil Aquatic Villain Team Up Is Go
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Baby Steps/Brawl in the Family
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Suite and Sour/Back in Black
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Making the Grade/Vantastic Voyage
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Trouble With Frittles
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Mouth Candy
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
FarmerBob/Gary & Spot
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Nitwitting/The Ballad of Filthy Muck
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Game of Phones
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Remember the Crimes
CC
DV
9:00pm
11:00pm
Toy Story 2
Toy Story 2
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Max and Shred
The Tail Grab Reality Run
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Star Falls
The Stranding and the Dresses
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
iCarly
iReunite with Missy
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Sam & Cat
#TextingCompetition
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Victorious
April Fools Blank
CC
1:30am
2:00am
True Jackson VP
The Hunky Librarian
CC
2:00am
2:30am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
Sympathy For the Squishy
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
Leader of the Stack
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
The Trouble With Frittles
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Mouth Candy
CC
4:00am
4:30am
The Thundermans
Kiss Me, Nate
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Game Shakers
Boy Band Cat Nose
CC
5:00am
5:30am
FarmerBob/Gary & Spot
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
The Nitwitting/The Ballad of Filthy Muck
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Go Away Unicorn!
Ready or Bot, Unicorn!/Pig Out, Unicorn!
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
The Kid's Got Moxy/The New, New Girl
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Ruthless People/What Wood Lincoln Do?
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Scales of Justice/Crimes of Fashion
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Buried in Time / Enchanted Tiki Dreams
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
The Abrasive Side / Earworm
CC
DV
9:00am
11:00am
Toy Story 2
Toy Story 2
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Stormwave and Thunderhawk/Squirrels Just Wanna Have Fun
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
The Kid's Got Moxy/The New, New Girl
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Ruthless People/What Wood Lincoln Do?
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
The Good Krabby Name / Move It Or Lose It
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Ready or Bot, Unicorn!/Pig Out, Unicorn!
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Dream On, Unicorn!/You Rule, Unicorn!
CC
DV
2:00pm
4:00pm
Toy Story 2
Toy Story 2
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Hello Bikini Bottom!
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Patching Things Up/Cheater by the Dozen
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Lock 'N Loud/The Whole Picture
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
No Such Luck / Frog Wild
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Gas Or Fail
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Hour of Power Part 1
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Gary's Got Legs/King Plankton
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Plankton's Old Chum/Stormy Weather
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Beginning of the End
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Captain Drex
CC
DV
9:00pm
11:00pm
Toy Story 3
Toy Story 3
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Max and Shred
The Shifty Girlfriend 360
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Star Falls
The Family Picnic
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
iCarly
iMust Have Locker 239
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Sam & Cat
#RevengeOfTheBritBrats
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Victorious
Wanko’s Warehouse
CC
1:30am
2:00am
True Jackson VP
True Parade
CC
2:00am
2:30am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
The Harper Quad-Jobbers
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
Wrestle-Mae-nia
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Gas Or Fail
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Hour of Power Part 1
CC
4:00am
4:30am
The Thundermans
I’m Gonna Forget You, Sucka
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Game Shakers
He's Back
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Gary's Got Legs/King Plankton
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Plankton's Old Chum/Stormy Weather
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Go Away Unicorn!
Big Surprise, Unicorn!/Go Away, Alice!
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Sardine: The Movie/The Boy Who Cried Robot
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Fool's Paradise/Job Insecurity
CC
7:30am
8:00am
City Slickers/Fool Me Twice
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Hide and Then What Happens / Shellback Shenanigans
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
The Masterpiece / Whelk Attack
CC
DV
9:00am
11:00am
Toy Story 3
Toy Story 3
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Fizzy Fish/FLUBER
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Sardine: The Movie/The Boy Who Cried Robot
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
April Fools Rules/Cereal Offender
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Litter Bug / Pranks A Lot
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Big Surprise, Unicorn!/Go Away, Alice!
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Bounce Away, Unicorn!/ Take a Dive, Unicorn!
CC
DV
2:00pm
4:00pm
Toy Story 3
Toy Story 3
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Fools in April / Neptune's Spatula
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
April Fools Rules/Cereal Offender
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Fool's Paradise/Job Insecurity
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
City Slickers/Fool Me Twice
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Hour of Power Part 2
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
JAM Session
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Krusty Bucket/Squid's on a Bus
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Sandy's Nutty Nieces/Insecurity Guards
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Fate of Danger: Part I
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Fate of Danger: Part II
CC
9:00pm
10:00pm
Blurt!
Blurt!
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Some Assembly Required
Raindrop Rabbit
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Some Assembly Required
Dig it Dragon
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Max and Shred
The Inverted Life Coach Layout
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Star Falls
The Mystery Artist
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
iCarly
iTake on Dingo
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Sam & Cat
#MotorcycleMystery
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Victorious
The Blonde Squad
CC
1:30am
2:00am
True Jackson VP
True Drama
CC
2:00am
2:30am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
Quad-dentity Crisis
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
Quadbusters
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Hour of Power Part 2
CC
3:30am
4:00am
JAM Session
CC
4:00am
4:30am
The Thundermans
Dog Day After-School
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Game Shakers
Why Tonya
CC
5:00am
5:30am
The Krusty Bucket/Squid's on a Bus
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Sandy's Nutty Nieces/Insecurity Guards
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
Go Away Unicorn!
Get a Clue, Unicorn!/Move Out, Unicorn!
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Timmy Rockgood/Swallow Fails
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Really Loud Music
CC
7:30am
8:00am
House of Lies/Game Boys
CC
8:00am
8:30am
You Don't Know Sponge / Tunnel of Glove
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Krusty Dogs / The Wreck of Mauna Loa
CC
DV
9:00am
11:00am
How To Train Your Dragon
How To Train Your Dragon
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Poppa Piglet/Mascot Wars
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Timmy Rockgood/Swallow Fails
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Really Loud Music
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
License to Milkshake / Squid Baby
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Get a Clue, Unicorn!/Move Out, Unicorn!
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Stop Babying Me, Unicorn!/Take a Hike, Unicorn!
CC
DV
2:00pm
4:00pm
How To Train Your Dragon
How To Train Your Dragon
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Little Yellow Book / Bumper To bumper
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Potty Mouth/"L" is for Love
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Relative Chaos
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Out of the Picture/Room with a Feud
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Green Fingers
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Dodging Danger
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Broken Alarm/Karen's Baby
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Shell Games/Senior Discount
CC
DV
8:00pm
10:00pm
Boss Baby (2017)
Boss Baby (2017)
CC
DV
10:00pm
12:00am
The Good Witch VI: The Good Witch's Destiny
The Good Witch VI: The Good Witch's Destiny
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
iCarly
iTwins
CC
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video