Schedule

Mon
Oct 15
Tue
Oct 16
Wed
Oct 17
Thu
Oct 18
Fri
Oct 19
Sat
Oct 20
Sun
Oct 21
Mon
Oct 22
Tue
Oct 23
Wed
Oct 24
Thu
Oct 25
Fri
Oct 26
Sat
Oct 27
Timezone
12:00am
2:00am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
CC
2:00am
4:00am
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
CC
4:00am
4:30am
Leader of the Stack
CC
4:30am
5:00am
The Harper Quad-Jobbers
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Mooncation / Mr. Krabs Takes A Vacation
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Buried in Time / Enchanted Tiki Dreams
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Spacy Race / Tim and Jim
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Linc or Swim/Changing the Baby
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Overnight Success/Ties that Bind
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Scales of Justice/Crimes of Fashion
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Plankton Paranoia/Library Cards
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Mermaidpants/Whirlybrains
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Fear the Spectral Hand
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Age of Dragons
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Spacy Race / Tim and Jim
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Mayornormal Activity / Flintenstein
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Grown Up Chuck/Chuck Dynasty
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Poultry in Motion/Les Disherables
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Abraham Stinkin/Box O' Norm
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Fear the Spectral Hand
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Age of Dragons
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Zhu and Improved/The Unfortunate Cookie Crumbles
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
Now Zhu See Me, Now Zhu Don't /Walk a Mile in Our Zhus
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Spacy Race / Tim and Jim
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Mayornormal Activity / Flintenstein
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Unreal Estate/Code Yellow
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
House Worming/Mimic Madness
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Hand-Me-Downer/Sleuth or Consequences
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
The Butterfly Effect/The Green House
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
A Brief Case of Popularity
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Back To The Danger, Part 1
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Team Triple Threat vs. Wonder Triplet Power
CC
7:00pm
9:00pm
Shark Tale
Shark Tale
CC
9:00pm
11:00pm
Shark Tale
Shark Tale
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 32
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 33
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Shark Tale
Shark Tale
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Thundermans
Can’t Hardly Date
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Indestructible Henry: Part 2
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Parent Teacher Knight
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
The Mason Experience
CC
4:00am
4:30am
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Quad-dentity Crisis
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Plankton Paranoia/Library Cards
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Mermaidpants/Whirlybrains
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Ratbirds and Cheesyworms / Junk in the Trunk
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Along Came a Sister/Chore and Peace
CC
7:00am
7:30am
For Bros About to Rock/It's a Loud, Loud, Loud, Loud House
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Toads and Tiaras/Two Boys and a Baby
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Krusty Catering/Snooze You Lose
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Spongebob's Place / Plankton Gets the Boot
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Sisters In Arms
CC
9:30am
10:00am
How to Train a Mysticon
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Ratbirds and Cheesyworms / Junk in the Trunk
CC
10:30am
11:00am
The Inventor's Code / Baby Baby Brent
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Chuck of the Draw / Paw Enforcement
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Back off, Borkle/Who's on Cursed?
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Ex Mishina/Veggie Tails
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Sisters In Arms
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
How to Train a Mysticon
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Zhu Got Game /And the Hammy Goes To
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
Pranksters' Paradise
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Ratbirds and Cheesyworms / Junk in the Trunk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Inventor's Code / Baby Baby Brent
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Life Insurance / Burst Your Bubble
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Plankton Retires/Trident Trouble
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Scales of Justice/Crimes of Fashion
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Cover Girls/Save the Date
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Back To The Danger, Part 2
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Kickin’ Cousins vs. Seeker Savages
CC
7:00pm
9:00pm
Dr. Dolittle
Dr. Dolittle
CC
9:00pm
11:00pm
Dr. Dolittle 2
Dr. Dolittle 2
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 34
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 35
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Dr. Dolittle
Dr. Dolittle
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Thundermans
Make it Pop Pop
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Text, Lies, & Video
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Wish I May, Wish I Knight
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
Llama Llama Spit Spit
CC
4:00am
4:30am
CC
4:30am
5:00am
We’ll Always Have Parasites
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Krusty Catering/Snooze You Lose
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Spongebob's Place / Plankton Gets the Boot
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The Talented Mr. Buttons / The Girl Who Cried Meteor
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Attention Deficit/Out On A Limo
CC
7:00am
7:30am
House Music/A Novel Idea
CC
7:30am
8:00am
April Fools Rules/Cereal Offender
CC
8:00am
8:30am
The Incredible Shrinking SpongeBob/Sportz?
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Lost and Found/The Getaway
CC
9:00am
9:30am
The Coronation
CC
9:30am
10:00am
The Mysticons Kid
CC
10:00am
10:30am
The Talented Mr. Buttons / The Girl Who Cried Meteor
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Gotta Piñata / Your Fish Is My Command
CC
11:00am
11:30am
No Pain, No Dwayne/Shell Raisers
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Comet and Get It/How to Restrain your Dragon
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Action Jacket-son/Spirit of the Ce(dar)son
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
The Coronation
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
The Mysticons Kid
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Ball in a Day's Work / How Zhu Get Ahead In Advertising
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
Zhuper Girl In A Jam /Pollylocks and the 4 Zhus
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
The Talented Mr. Buttons / The Girl Who Cried Meteor
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Gotta Piñata / Your Fish Is My Command
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Plankton Paranoia/Library Cards
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Feral Friends/Don't Wake Patrick!
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Lincoln Loud: Girl Guru/Come Sale Away
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Roughin' It/The Waiting Game
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
New Kid on the Block
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Double Date Danger
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Run Girrrl vs. The Explorers
CC
7:00pm
9:30pm
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events
CC
9:30pm
12:00am
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events
CC
12:00am
2:30am
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Opposite Universe
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Working on the Knight Moves
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
Baby Hater
CC
4:00am
4:30am
CC
4:30am
5:00am
House Crushing For Dummies
CC
5:00am
5:30am
The Incredible Shrinking SpongeBob/Sportz?
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Lost and Found/The Getaway
CC
6:00am
6:30am
So I Married a Watermelon / The Shelbourne Identity
CC
6:30am
7:00am
The Loudest Yard/Raw Deal
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Scales of Justice/Crimes of Fashion
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Dance, Dance Resolution/A Fair To Remember
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Cave Dwelling Sponge/The Clam Whisperer
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Spot Returns/The Checkup
CC
9:00am
9:30am
An Eye for an Eye
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Heart of Gold
CC
10:00am
10:30am
So I Married a Watermelon / The Shelbourne Identity
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Appreciate This! / She's a Shoe-In
CC
11:00am
11:30am
We've Got Spirit/Cedar Hills' Most Wanted
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The Dark Dingo and Possum Pete/Flush Hour Two
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
In Space, Norman Can Hear You Scream/Area Fifty-Tree
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
An Eye for an Eye
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Heart of Gold
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Your Days Are Num Num Numbered / Zhus the Boss
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
Zhu Land
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
So I Married a Watermelon / The Shelbourne Identity
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Appreciate This! / She's a Shoe-In
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Spin the Bottle/There's a Sponge in My Soup
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Larry the Floor Manager/Man Ray Returns
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
One of the Boys/A Tattler’s Tale
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Intern for the Worse/The Old and the Restless
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Sicky
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Green Fingers
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Team Rico vs. Team Raini
CC
7:00pm
9:00pm
The Book of Life
The Book of Life
CC
9:00pm
11:00pm
Pinocchio
Pinocchio
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 38
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Just Kidding, s2 - 39
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Pinocchio
Pinocchio
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Thundermans
Date of Emergency
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Danger & Thunder Part 1
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Take Me Home to Knight
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
Bear Butt Laser Runner
CC
4:00am
4:30am
Quadspiracy Theory
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Lasties With Firsties
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Cave Dwelling Sponge/The Clam Whisperer
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Spot Returns/The Checkup
CC
6:00am
6:30am
When I Was Your Age / Flint's Biggest Flup
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Study Muffin/Homespun
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Baby Steps/Brawl in the Family
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Suite and Sour/Back in Black
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Bunny Hunt/Sanitation Insanity
CC
8:30am
9:00am
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Scourge of the Seven Skies
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Lost and Found
CC
10:00am
10:30am
When I Was Your Age / Flint's Biggest Flup
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Mayornormal Activity / Flintenstein
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Joey in da House!/Art Attack
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The Good, The Bad and the UD, pt 1/The Good, The Bad and the UD, pt 2
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Cool Hand Norm/Sunny Daze
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Scourge of the Seven Skies
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Lost and Found
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Happy Bounciversary/ Say It Don't Spray It
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
Home Run Hamsters/Chip Off The Old Chunk
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
When I Was Your Age / Flint's Biggest Flup
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Mayornormal Activity / Flintenstein
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chimps Ahoy / Ghost House
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Gown and Out/Breaking Dad
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Lego: Ninjago
The Jade Princess
CC
5:30pm
5:45pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
Newsworthy
CC
5:45pm
6:00pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
Minotaur Maze
CC
6:00pm
6:15pm
Transformers: Cyberverse
Cube
CC
6:15pm
6:30pm
Transformers: Cyberverse
Terminal Velocity
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Danger Things
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Fight for Your Knight to Party
CC
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Picnic Auction
CC
8:00pm
9:45pm
Corpse Bride
Corpse Bride
CC
9:45pm
10:00pm
Game On
Scary Movie
CC
10:00pm
10:30pm
Danger Things
CC
10:30pm
11:00pm
The Play
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Autobiography
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Dodge Ball
CC
12:00am
1:45am
Corpse Bride
Corpse Bride
CC
1:45am
2:00am
Game On
Scary Movie
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Thundermans
Smells Like Team Spirit
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Danger & Thunder Part 2
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Fight for Your Knight to Party
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
The One With the Coffee Shop
CC
4:00am
4:30am
CC
4:30am
5:00am
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Bunny Hunt/Sanitation Insanity
CC
5:30am
6:00am
The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Mayornormal Activity / Flintenstein
CC
6:30am
7:00am
MuscleBob Buffpants / Squidward the Unfriendly Ghost
CC
7:00am
7:30am
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Patrick Smartpants / Squidward Tentaclepants
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Trick or Treat, Unicorn!/Go Away, Frankencorn!
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Gown and Out/Breaking Dad
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Left in the Dark/Get the Message
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Ruthless People/What Wood Lincoln Do?
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Danger Things
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Heart of Stone
CC
11:00am
11:15am
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
Newsworthy
CC
11:15am
11:30am
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
War and Pizza
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Repo Mantis/Down with the Sickness
CC
12:00pm
2:00pm
Spooky Buddies
Spooky Buddies
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The Curse of Bikini Bottom / Squidward in Clarinetland
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Fun-Sized Friends/Grandmum's the Word
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
The Mad Scientist
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Net Gains/Pipe Dreams
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Kickin’ Cousins vs. Seeker Savages
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Team Rico vs. Team Raini
CC
6:00pm
8:15pm
Enchanted (2007)
Enchanted (2007)
CC
8:15pm
10:30pm
Enchanted (2007)
Enchanted (2007)
CC
10:30pm
11:00pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Emotional Rescue
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Some Assembly Required
Claude's Kitchen
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Some Assembly Required
Captain Indestructible
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Spooky Buddies
Spooky Buddies
CC
2:00am
4:00am
Spooky Buddies
Spooky Buddies
CC
4:00am
4:30am
CC
4:30am
5:00am
CC
5:00am
5:30am
CC
5:30am
6:00am
MuscleBob Buffpants / Squidward the Unfriendly Ghost
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Trees Company/Tim, Jim and Kim
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Patnocchio/ChefBob
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Graveyard / Krusty Love
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Scaredy Pants / I Was A Teenage Gary
CC
8:00am
8:30am
March Away, Unicorn!/Bow Out, Unicorn!
CC
8:30am
9:00am
The Price of Admission/One Flu Over the Loud House
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Deal Me Out/Friendzy
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Pasture Bedtime
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Captain Man-Kini
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Monster Hunt
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Origami Tsunami/Donnie’s Gifts
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
CC
12:00pm
2:15pm
Enchanted (2007)
Enchanted (2007)
CC
2:15pm
2:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePants (15 min)
Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy 6
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Argh / Rock Bottom
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
MuscleBob Buffpants / Squidward the Unfriendly Ghost
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Gown and Out/Breaking Dad
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
White Hare/Insta-Gran
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Trick or Treat, Unicorn!/Go Away, Frankencorn!
CC
6:00pm
8:15pm
Despicable Me
Despicable Me
CC
8:15pm
8:30pm
Game On
Scary Movie
CC
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Picnic Auction
CC
On Now
9:00pm
9:30pm
The Play
CC
Up Next
9:30pm
10:00pm
The Owl Bomb
CC
10:00pm
10:30pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Game Day
CC
10:30pm
11:00pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Artificial Intelligence
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Some Assembly Required
Mmmboing
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Some Assembly Required
Strong Suit
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Despicable Me
Despicable Me
CC
2:00am
4:00am
Despicable Me
Despicable Me
CC
4:00am
4:30am
Remote Control Control
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Quad-ventures in Babysitting
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Graveyard / Krusty Love
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Patnocchio/ChefBob
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Einstein's Moustache/Power Struggle
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Making the Grade/Vantastic Voyage
CC
7:00am
7:30am
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Patching Things Up/Cheater by the Dozen
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Restraining SpongeBob/Fiasco
CC
8:30am
9:00am
The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom
CC
9:00am
9:30am
The Astromancer job
CC
9:30am
10:00am
A Walk in the Park
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Einstein's Moustache/Power Struggle
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Brentonium/Penguipocalypse
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Show Me The Buddy/ No Sleep Till
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Smarten Up Chuck / Ultimate Chuck
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
The Dentalist / Maid in Cedar Hills
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
The Astromancer job
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
A Walk in the Park
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Walter-Gate/Janitor Day
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
Goldfish Fingers/Skate-lebrity
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Einstein's Moustache/Power Struggle
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Brentonium/Penguipocalypse
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Séance Schméance/Don't Look Now
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Jailbreak/Evil Spatula
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Lock 'N Loud/The Whole Picture
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
No Such Luck / Frog Wild
CC
5:30pm
5:45pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
Minotaur Maze
CC
5:45pm
6:00pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
Newsworthy
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
School of Rock
Welcome to My Nightmare
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Toy Story of Terror
Toy Story of Terror
CC
7:30pm
9:00pm
Escape from Mr. Lemoncello's Library
Escape from Mr. Lemoncello's Library
CC
9:00pm
11:30pm
Edward Scissorhands
Edward Scissorhands
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Extreme Sports
CC
12:00am
12:30am
Toy Story of Terror
Toy Story of Terror
CC
12:30am
2:00am
Escape from Mr. Lemoncello's Library
Escape from Mr. Lemoncello's Library
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Thundermans
Thundermans: Banished! Part 1
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Twin Henrys
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Opening Knight
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
Babe Gets Crushed
CC
4:00am
4:30am
CC
4:30am
5:00am
The Sad Tail of Gary-Chip-Tiny Elvis-Squishy Paws
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Restraining SpongeBob/Fiasco
CC
5:30am
6:00am
The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Mayornormal Activity / Flintenstein
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Kick the Bucket List/Party Down
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Fed Up/Shell Shock
CC
7:30am
8:00am
The Price of Admission/One Flu Over the Loud House
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Fear of a Krabby Patty / Shell of a Man
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Litter Bug / Pranks A Lot
CC
9:00am
9:30am
A Girl and Her Gumlump
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Skies of Fire
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Mayornormal Activity / Flintenstein
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Dance Fish Move Dance/Sonny with a Chance of Disappointment
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Pig Hero Fix / So Wrong It’s Right
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Grown Up Chuck/Chuck Dynasty
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Poultry in Motion/Les Disherables
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
A Girl and Her Gumlump
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Skies of Fire
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Zombie Sleep Over / The No-Kart Race
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
Storming The Cat Castle/Ha Ha Hamster
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Mayornormal Activity / Flintenstein
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Dance Fish Move Dance/Sonny with a Chance of Disappointment
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Chumbucket / Frankendoodle
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Secret Box / Band Geeks
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Pulp Friction/Pets Peeved
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Potty Mouth/"L" is for Love
CC
5:30pm
5:45pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
Donnie’s Gifts
CC
5:45pm
6:00pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
The Fast and the Furriest
CC
6:00pm
7:00pm
Haunted Hathaways/Thundermans Halloween Crossover
Haunted Hathaways/Thundermans Halloween Crossover
CC
7:00pm
9:00pm
Shrek the Third
Shrek the Third
CC
9:00pm
11:00pm
Shrek the Third
Shrek the Third
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Scared
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Dancing
CC
12:00am
2:00am
The Magical World of Disney - DO NOT USE
Beetlejuice
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Thundermans
Thundermans: Banished! Part 2
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Grave Danger
CC
3:00am
3:30am
A Knight at the Roxbury
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
Game Shippers
CC
4:00am
4:30am
CC
4:30am
5:00am
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Fear of a Krabby Patty / Shell of a Man
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Litter Bug / Pranks A Lot
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Sam's Imaginary Friend/Hands Up
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Relative Chaos
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Out of the Picture/Room with a Feud
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Back Out There/Spell it Out
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Graveyard / Krusty Love
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Argh / Rock Bottom
CC
9:00am
9:30am
All Hail Necrafa
CC
9:30am
10:00am
The Dome
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Sam's Imaginary Friend/Hands Up
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Brent Hog Day/Baby Talk
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Abraham Stinkin/Box O' Norm
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Chuck of the Draw / Paw Enforcement
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Back off, Borkle/Who's on Cursed?
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
All Hail Necrafa
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
The Dome
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Fur-vivor/Zhuper Girl
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
Wingin' It/ Friendship Friend-zy
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Sam's Imaginary Friend/Hands Up
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Brent Hog Day/Baby Talk
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
MuscleBob Buffpants / Squidward the Unfriendly Ghost
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
The Price of Admission/One Flu Over the Loud House
CC
5:30pm
5:45pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
War and Pizza
CC
5:45pm
6:00pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
Minotaur Maze
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Danger Things
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Lip Sync Battle Shorties
Halloween Special
CC
7:30pm
9:00pm
Liar Liar Vampire
Liar Liar Vampire
CC
9:00pm
11:00pm
Men in Black
Men in Black
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Street Performing
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Ghost Tyrel
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Men in Black
Men in Black
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Thundermans
Happy Heroween
CC
2:30am
3:00am
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Knight in Shining Armor Day
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
Air TnP
CC
4:00am
4:30am
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Take the Money and Run
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Graveyard / Krusty Love
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Argh / Rock Bottom
CC
6:00am
6:30am
Now You See Him/Major Science
CC
6:30am
7:00am
Fool's Paradise/Job Insecurity
CC
7:00am
7:30am
ARGGH! You For Real?/Garage Banned
CC
7:30am
8:00am
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Scaredy Pants / I Was A Teenage Gary
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Graveyard / Krusty Love
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Clash of the Tridents
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Gems of the Past
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Now You See Him/Major Science
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Something Fishy/Out to FLUNCH
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Ex Mishina/Veggie Tails
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
No Pain, No Dwayne/Shell Raisers
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Comet and Get It/How to Restrain your Dragon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Clash of the Tridents
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Gems of the Past
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Dreams O'Clock/Badge To The Bone
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
Full Groan/ The Shell Game
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
Now You See Him/Major Science
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Something Fishy/Out to FLUNCH
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Change of Heart/Health Kicked
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Lynn-er Takes All/Future Tense
CC
5:30pm
5:45pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
Down with the Sickness
CC
5:45pm
6:00pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
Shell in a Cell
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Stanley Dynamic
The Stanley Halloween
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Game Shakers
Scared Tripless
CC
7:00pm
9:00pm
Spooky Buddies
Spooky Buddies
CC
9:00pm
11:00pm
Men in Black II
Men in Black II
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Garageys
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Jump Rope
CC
12:00am
2:00am
Spooky Buddies
Spooky Buddies
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Thundermans
Max to the Future
CC
2:30am
3:00am
I Know Your Secret
CC
3:00am
3:30am
One Magical Knight
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Game Shakers
Dancing Kids, Flying Pigs
CC
4:00am
4:30am
Santa’s Little Harpers
CC
4:30am
5:00am
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Scaredy Pants / I Was A Teenage Gary
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Graveyard / Krusty Love
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The Kid's Got Moxy/The New, New Girl
CC
6:30am
7:00am
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Yes Man/Friend or Faux
CC
7:30am
8:00am
The Price of Admission/One Flu Over the Loud House
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Dunces and Dragons
CC
8:30am
9:00am
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Quest of the Vexed
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Mutiny Most Fowl
CC
10:00am
10:30am
The Kid's Got Moxy/The New, New Girl
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Mayornormal Activity / Flintenstein
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Action Jacket-son/Spirit of the Ce(dar)son
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
We've Got Spirit/Cedar Hills' Most Wanted
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
The Dark Dingo and Possum Pete/Flush Hour Two
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Quest of the Vexed
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Mutiny Most Fowl
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
The ZhuZhus
If Wishes Were Rainbows/ Deja Zhu
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
The ZhuZhus
A Total Bust A Move/Grand Zhu Zhu Pets Hotel
CC
2:30pm
3:00pm
The Kid's Got Moxy/The New, New Girl
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
Mayornormal Activity / Flintenstein
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Call the Cops!/Surf N’ Turf
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Jeers for Fears/Tea Tale Heart
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Lego: Ninjago
The Oni and the Dragon
CC
5:30pm
5:45pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
The Gumbus
CC
5:45pm
6:00pm
Rise Of The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (15 Min)
Mrs. Cuddles
CC
6:00pm
6:15pm
Transformers: Cyberverse
Shadowstriker
CC
6:15pm
6:30pm
Transformers: Cyberverse
MacCadam's
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Fright Knight
CC
7:00pm
9:00pm
Kung Fu Panda 2
Kung Fu Panda 2
CC
9:00pm
10:45pm
The Nightmare Before Christmas
The Nightmare Before Christmas
CC
10:45pm
11:00pm
Game On
Trick or Track Meet
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Just Kidding
Tyrel Leaves
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
Just Kidding
Thumb War
CC
12:00am
1:45am
The Nightmare Before Christmas
The Nightmare Before Christmas
CC
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video